05625778 Limited

Company Registration Number: 05625778

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

192a Church Road
Hove
East Sussex
BN3 2DJ

There are 644 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at BN3 2DJ

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
05625778 Limited is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 16 November 2005. It was dissolved on 13 October 2015.

Registration Data

Company Number

05625778

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Dissolved

Incorporation Date

16 November 2005

Dissolution Date

13 October 2015

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

None Supplied

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

30 November

Accounts Category

NO ACCOUNTS FILED

Accounts Last Made Up

Never

Accounts Next Due

16 September 2007

Returns Last Made Up

Never

Returns Next Due

14 December 2006

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

No financial data available

Previous Names

  • THENETWORKS LIMITED, active until 24 March 2014
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

3.236.105.184 Thu, 02 Jul 2020 23:58:06 +0100