Trip Manager Limited

Company Registration Number: 05629160

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

STONEHAM HOUSE
17 SCARBROOK ROAD
CROYDON
CR0 1SQ

There are 40 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at CR0 1SQ

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
Trip Manager Limited is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 21 November 2005. Its current registered address is in Croydon.

Registration Data

Company Number

05629160

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Active - Proposal to Strike off

Incorporation Date

21 November 2005

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

74909 - Other professional, scientific and technical activities n.e.c.

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

31 December

Accounts Category

TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL

Accounts Last Made Up

31 December 2014

Accounts Next Due

30 September 2016

Returns Last Made Up

21 November 2014

Returns Next Due

19 December 2015

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

20142013201220112010
Fixed Assets £0£0£0£0£0
Current Assets £2,911£4,645£6,938£10,180£25,791
of which Cash £2,911£2,545£4,837£8,079£25,791
Total Assets £2,911£4,645£6,938£10,180£25,791
Current Liabilities £25,075£25,315£27,502£17,332£0
Net Current Assets £-22,164£-20,670£-20,564£-7,152£25,791
Total Net Worth £-22,164£-20,670£-20,564£-7,152£1,692

Previous Names

  • HIGHGROVE HEALTHCARE LIMITED, active until 8 April 2009
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

35.175.201.14 Tue, 21 Jan 2020 21:22:30 +0000