Triumph Staffordshire Limited

Company Registration Number: 05702000

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

AUDLEY HOUSE
35 MARSH PARADE
NEWCASTLE
STAFFS
ST5 1BT

There are 120 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at ST5 1BT

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
Triumph Staffordshire Limited is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 8 February 2006. Its current registered address is in Newcastle, Staffs.

Registration Data

Company Number

05702000

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Active

Incorporation Date

8 February 2006

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

99999 - Dormant Company

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

28 February

Accounts Category

DORMANT

Accounts Last Made Up

28 February 2019

Accounts Next Due

30 November 2020

Returns Last Made Up

8 February 2016

Returns Next Due

8 March 2017

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

20172016201520142013201220112010200920082007
Fixed Assets £0£0£0£0£0£0£0£0£0£0£0
Current Assets £0£0£2£0£0£0£0£0£0£0£2
of which Cash £0£0£2£0£0£0£0£0£0£0£2
Total Assets £0£0£2£0£0£0£0£0£0£0£2
Current Liabilities £0£0£0£0£0£0£0£0£0£0£0
Net Current Assets £0£0£2£0£0£0£0£0£0£0£2
Total Net Worth £0£0£2£0£0£0£0£0£0£0£2

Previous Names

  • BOB SHELDON LIMITED, active until 25 October 2011
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

18.208.132.33 Tue, 02 Jun 2020 00:40:33 +0100