100% Peach Limited

Company Registration Number: 05761229

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

PEACH BARNS
SOMERTON ROAD
NORTH ASTON
OXON
OX25 6HX

There are 14 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at OX25 6HX

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
100% Peach Limited is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 29 March 2006. Its current registered address is in North Aston, Oxon.

Registration Data

Company Number

05761229

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Active

Incorporation Date

29 March 2006

Dissolution Date

n/a

ICO Register of Data Controllers

ICO Registration Number

ZA222835

Registration Start Date

14 December 2016

Registration Expiry Date

13 December 2017

Trading Names

The Old Mill; Brookmans

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

56302 - Public houses and bars

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

10 January

Accounts Category

SMALL

Accounts Last Made Up

6 January 2019

Accounts Next Due

10 October 2020

Returns Last Made Up

29 February 2016

Returns Next Due

28 March 2017

Mortgages

2 in total
1 outstanding
1 satisfied

Financial Summary

201720162014201320122011
Fixed Assets £0£0£0£0£0£0
Current Assets £208,524£203,720£237,538£229,050£204,758£193,949
of which Cash £64,350£67,308£103,098£98,912£74,851£34,241
Total Assets £208,524£203,720£237,538£229,050£204,758£193,949
Current Liabilities £556,062£547,475£530,772£510,201£570,869£248,623
Net Current Assets £-347,538£-343,755£-293,234£-281,151£-366,111£-54,674
Total Net Worth £-957,784£-624,246£-435,958£-346,429£-160,861£12,708

Previous Names

  • GDCO 47 LIMITED, active until 5 July 2006
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

34.205.93.2 Sun, 20 Sep 2020 17:12:40 +0100