100% Marketing Limited

Company Registration Number: 05781609

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

21 CLYDE STREET, CHOPWELL
NEWCASTLE
TYNE & WEAR
NE17 7DH

There are 2 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at NE17 7DH

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
100% Marketing Limited is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 13 April 2006. Its current registered address is in Tyne & Wear.

Registration Data

Company Number

05781609

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Active

Incorporation Date

13 April 2006

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

58190 - Other publishing activities

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

30 April

Accounts Category

DORMANT

Accounts Last Made Up

30 April 2019

Accounts Next Due

31 January 2021

Returns Last Made Up

13 April 2016

Returns Next Due

11 May 2017

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

20172016201520142013201220112010200920082007
Fixed Assets £0£0£0£0£0£0£0£0£0£0£0
Current Assets £0£0£0£0£0£0£0£0£0£0£0
of which Cash £0£0£0£0£0£0£0£0£0£0£0
Total Assets £0£0£0£0£0£0£0£0£0£0£0
Current Liabilities £0£0£0£0£0£0£0£0£0£0£0
Net Current Assets £0£0£0£0£0£0£0£0£0£0£0
Total Net Worth £0£0£0£0£0£0£0£0£0£0£0

Previous Names

  • MORTGAGEBOX.BIZ LIMITED, active until 8 August 2006
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

3.230.119.106 Tue, 29 Sep 2020 04:29:07 +0100