10 Daleham Gardens Limited

Company Registration Number: 05824344

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

10 DALEHAM GARDENS
LONDON
ENGLAND
NW3 5DA

There are 12 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at NW3 5DA

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
10 Daleham Gardens Limited is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 22 May 2006. Its current registered address is in London.

Registration Data

Company Number

05824344

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Active

Incorporation Date

22 May 2006

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

98000 - Residents property management

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

30 June

Accounts Category

TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL

Accounts Last Made Up

30 June 2018

Accounts Next Due

31 March 2020

Returns Last Made Up

22 May 2016

Returns Next Due

19 June 2017

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

2016201520142013201220112010
Fixed Assets £10,000£10,000£10,000£10,000£10,000£10,000£10,000
Current Assets £839£599£457£1,120£154£1,179£202
of which Cash £0£599£0£1,120£154£1,179£202
Total Assets £10,839£10,599£10,457£11,120£10,154£11,179£10,202
Current Liabilities £839£599£200£200£200£200£200
Net Current Assets £0£0£257£920£-46£979£2
Total Net Worth £10,000£10,000£10,257£10,920£9,954£10,979£10,002

Previous Names

  • HLW 297 LIMITED, active until 28 July 2006
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

18.206.12.79 Wed, 22 Jan 2020 00:11:06 +0000