1 Stop Hospitality Limited

Company Registration Number: 05824731

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

Flat 1 12 Leigh Street
London
WC1H 9EW

There are 22 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at WC1H 9EW

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
1 Stop Hospitality Limited is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 22 May 2006. It was dissolved on 24 May 2016.

Registration Data

Company Number

05824731

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Dissolved

Incorporation Date

22 May 2006

Dissolution Date

24 May 2016

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

31 March

Accounts Category

TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL

Accounts Last Made Up

31 March 2014

Accounts Next Due

31 December 2015

Returns Last Made Up

4 January 2015

Returns Next Due

1 February 2016

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

20142013201220112010
Fixed Assets £0£0£0£0£0
Current Assets £978£2,763£58£1,427£0
of which Cash £978£2,763£58£1,427£0
Total Assets £978£2,763£58£1,427£0
Current Liabilities £0£0£1,358£299£0
Net Current Assets £978£2,763£-1,300£1,128£0
Total Net Worth £978£2,763£-1,300£1,128£0

Previous Names

  • ONE STOP HOSPITALITY LIMITED, active until 14 June 2006
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

18.207.238.169 Fri, 06 Dec 2019 20:08:13 +0000