& Faith Property Limited

Company Registration Number: 05845459

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

89 CORONATION STREET
BLACKPOOL
ENGLAND
FY1 4QE

There are 6 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at FY1 4QE

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
& Faith Property Limited is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 13 June 2006. Its current registered address is in Blackpool.

Registration Data

Company Number

05845459

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Active - Proposal to Strike off

Incorporation Date

13 June 2006

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate

99999 - Dormant Company

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

31 July

Accounts Category

DORMANT

Accounts Last Made Up

31 July 2016

Accounts Next Due

30 April 2018

Returns Last Made Up

13 June 2016

Returns Next Due

11 July 2017

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

2016201520142013201220112010200920082007
Fixed Assets £0£0£0£0£0£0£0£0£0£0
Current Assets £0£0£0£0£0£0£0£0£0£0
of which Cash £0£0£0£0£0£0£0£0£0£0
Total Assets £0£0£0£0£0£0£0£0£0£0
Current Liabilities £0£0£0£0£0£0£0£0£0£0
Net Current Assets £0£0£0£0£0£0£0£0£0£0
Total Net Worth £0£0£0£0£0£0£0£0£0£0

Previous Names

  • WORKSHOPS FOR SCHOOLS LIMITED, active until 8 July 2014
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

34.229.131.116 Sun, 26 Jan 2020 23:10:34 +0000