Forster Hall GP Limited

Company Registration Number: 05859841

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

SOUTH QUAY
TEMPLE BACK
BRISTOL
UNITED KINGDOM
BS1 6FL

There are 838 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at BS1 6FL

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
Forster Hall GP Limited is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 27 June 2006. Its current registered address is in Bristol.

Registration Data

Company Number

05859841

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Active - Proposal to Strike off

Incorporation Date

27 June 2006

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

31 December

Accounts Category

Accounts Last Made Up

31 December 2016

Accounts Next Due

30 September 2018

Returns Last Made Up

27 June 2016

Returns Next Due

25 July 2017

Mortgages

1 in total
1 satisfied

Financial Summary

2016201520142013201220112010
Fixed Assets £0£0£0£0£0£0£0
Current Assets £159£159£159£0£0£159£159
of which Cash £0£0£0£0£0£0£0
Total Assets £159£159£159£0£0£159£159
Current Liabilities £37£37£37£0£0£37£37
Net Current Assets £122£122£122£0£0£122£122
Total Net Worth £122£122£122£0£0£122£122

Previous Names

  • PIMCO 2508 LIMITED, active until 10 July 2006
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

3.230.76.196 Thu, 09 Apr 2020 11:07:40 +0100