Student Hall Nominees Limited

Company Registration Number: 05867916

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

SOUTH QUAY
TEMPLE BACK
BRISTOL
UNITED KINGDOM
BS1 6FL

There are 838 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at BS1 6FL

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
Student Hall Nominees Limited is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 5 July 2006. Its current registered address is in Bristol.

Registration Data

Company Number

05867916

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Active - Proposal to Strike off

Incorporation Date

5 July 2006

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

31 December

Accounts Category

Accounts Last Made Up

31 December 2017

Accounts Next Due

30 September 2019

Returns Last Made Up

5 July 2015

Returns Next Due

2 August 2016

Mortgages

1 in total
1 satisfied

Financial Summary

20162015201420132012201120092008
Fixed Assets £0£0£0£0£0£0£0£0
Current Assets £1£1£1£0£1£1£0£1
of which Cash £0£0£0£0£1£1£0£1
Total Assets £1£1£1£0£1£1£0£1
Current Liabilities £0£0£0£0£0£0£0£0
Net Current Assets £1£1£1£0£1£1£0£1
Total Net Worth £1£1£1£0£1£1£0£1

Previous Names

  • PIMCO 2512 LIMITED, active until 3 August 2006
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

34.238.190.122 Wed, 27 May 2020 21:46:36 +0100