110% Marketing Limited

Company Registration Number: 05920022

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

110% MARKETING LIMITED
UNIT 2 WOKINGHAM COMMERCIAL CENTRE
MOLLY MILLARS LANE
WOKINGHAM
BERKSHIRE
RG41 2RF

There are 17 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at RG41 2RF

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
110% Marketing Limited is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 31 August 2006. Its current registered address is in Wokingham, Berkshire.

Registration Data

Company Number

05920022

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Active

Incorporation Date

31 August 2006

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

31 December

Accounts Category

TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL

Accounts Last Made Up

31 December 2018

Accounts Next Due

30 September 2020

Returns Last Made Up

31 August 2015

Returns Next Due

28 September 2016

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

2016201520142013201220112010200920082007
Fixed Assets £0£0£0£0£0£0£0£0£0£0
Current Assets £570,545£303,333£223,856£48,488£107,128£63,585£47,736£30,859£49,272£2,320
of which Cash £364,218£145,160£100,709£21,355£45,795£31,742£29,997£22,007£31,531£326
Total Assets £570,545£303,333£223,856£48,488£107,128£63,585£47,736£30,859£49,272£2,320
Current Liabilities £204,870£114,624£102,505£23,846£77,223£48,467£39,179£13,329£32,667£1,340
Net Current Assets £365,675£188,709£121,351£24,642£29,905£15,118£8,557£17,530£16,605£980
Total Net Worth £369,458£192,908£123,663£23,663£28,095£13,482£6,202£14,591£16,955£980

Previous Names

  • GOLF STORAGE SOLUTIONS LIMITED, active until 30 August 2007
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

18.207.106.142 Thu, 01 Oct 2020 19:45:53 +0100