05932446 Limited

Company Registration Number: 05932446

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

UNIT 1, 1 OAKWOOD ROAD
SPARKHILL
BIRMINGHAM
B11 4EX

There are 15 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at B11 4EX

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
05932446 Limited is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 12 September 2006. Its current registered address is in Birmingham.

Registration Data

Company Number

05932446

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Liquidation

Incorporation Date

12 September 2006

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

7482 - Packaging activities

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

30 September

Accounts Category

NO ACCOUNTS FILED

Accounts Last Made Up

Never

Accounts Next Due

12 July 2008

Returns Last Made Up

12 September 2007

Returns Next Due

10 October 2008

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

No financial data available

Previous Names

  • VERIZON TRADING LIMITED, active until 13 July 2015
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

3.226.241.176 Tue, 22 Sep 2020 04:59:37 +0100