Woodward Mews Residents Association Limited

Company Registration Number: 05946546

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

WALKER HOUSE
MARKET PLACE
SOMERTON
SOMERSET
TA11 7LZ

There are 84 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at TA11 7LZ

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
Woodward Mews Residents Association Limited is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 26 September 2006. Its current registered address is in Somerton, Somerset.

Registration Data

Company Number

05946546

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Active

Incorporation Date

26 September 2006

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

30 September

Accounts Category

DORMANT

Accounts Last Made Up

30 September 2018

Accounts Next Due

30 June 2020

Returns Last Made Up

22 September 2015

Returns Next Due

20 October 2016

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

2016201520142013201220112010
Fixed Assets £0£0£0£0£0£0£0
Current Assets £0£0£0£0£0£0£0
of which Cash £0£0£0£0£0£0£0
Total Assets £0£0£0£0£0£0£0
Current Liabilities £0£0£0£0£0£0£0
Net Current Assets £0£0£0£0£0£0£0
Total Net Worth £0£0£0£0£0£0£0

Previous Names

  • 1 NORTHLOAD STREET MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED, active until 28 May 2016
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

3.235.66.217 Wed, 01 Apr 2020 00:05:12 +0100