Hotel Procurements Newport Custodian No.1 Limited

Company Registration Number: 05957302

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

THE SHARD, 32
LONDON BRIDGE STREET
LONDON
SE1 9SG

There are 1361 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at SE1 9SG

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
Hotel Procurements Newport Custodian No.1 Limited is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 5 October 2006. Its current registered address is in London.

Registration Data

Company Number

05957302

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Liquidation

Incorporation Date

5 October 2006

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

41100 - Development of building projects

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

31 December

Accounts Category

DORMANT

Accounts Last Made Up

31 December 2013

Accounts Next Due

30 September 2015

Returns Last Made Up

5 October 2014

Returns Next Due

2 November 2015

Mortgages

2 in total
2 satisfied

Financial Summary

20132012201120102009
Fixed Assets £0£0£0£0£0
Current Assets £0£0£0£0£0
of which Cash £0£0£0£0£0
Total Assets £0£0£0£0£0
Current Liabilities £0£0£0£0£0
Net Current Assets £0£0£0£0£0
Total Net Worth £0£0£0£0£0

Previous Names

  • TEESLAND NEWPORT CUSTODIAN NO. 1 LIMITED, active until 8 April 2008
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

34.204.183.113 Wed, 19 Feb 2020 15:45:54 +0000