1 Woolstone RD Collective Ltd

Company Registration Number: 05957503

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

127 BARRY ROAD
EAST DULWICH
LONDON
SE22 0HW

There are 14 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at SE22 0HW

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
1 Woolstone RD Collective Ltd is a Private Company Limited by Guarantee first registered on 5 October 2006. Its current registered address is in London.

Registration Data

Company Number

05957503

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Guarantee

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Active

Incorporation Date

5 October 2006

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

99999 - Dormant Company

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

31 October

Accounts Category

DORMANT

Accounts Last Made Up

31 October 2018

Accounts Next Due

31 July 2020

Returns Last Made Up

5 October 2015

Returns Next Due

2 November 2016

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

2016201520142013201220112010
Fixed Assets £0£0£0£0£0£0£0
Current Assets £0£0£0£0£0£0£0
of which Cash £0£0£0£0£0£0£0
Total Assets £0£0£0£0£0£0£0
Current Liabilities £0£0£0£0£0£0£0
Net Current Assets £0£0£0£0£0£0£0
Total Net Worth £0£0£0£0£0£0£0

Previous Names

  • COLLECTIVE ESTATES LIMITED, active until 19 October 2010
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

34.238.190.122 Fri, 05 Jun 2020 05:21:49 +0100