12 Verbena Gardens W6 9tp Limited

Company Registration Number: 05961907

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

12 VERBENA GARDENS
LONDON
W6 9TP

There are 4 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at W6 9TP

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
12 Verbena Gardens W6 9tp Limited is a Private Company Limited by Guarantee first registered on 10 October 2006. Its current registered address is in London.

Registration Data

Company Number

05961907

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Guarantee

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Active

Incorporation Date

10 October 2006

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

98000 - Residents property management

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

31 October

Accounts Category

DORMANT

Accounts Last Made Up

31 October 2018

Accounts Next Due

31 July 2020

Returns Last Made Up

10 October 2015

Returns Next Due

7 November 2016

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

2016201520142013201220112010
Fixed Assets £0£0£0£0£0£0£0
Current Assets £0£0£0£0£0£0£0
of which Cash £0£0£0£0£0£0£0
Total Assets £0£0£0£0£0£0£0
Current Liabilities £0£0£0£0£0£0£0
Net Current Assets £0£0£0£0£0£0£0
Total Net Worth £0£0£0£0£0£0£0

Previous Names

  • BAY WILLOW FH COMPANY LIMITED, active until 5 January 2009
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

75.101.220.230 Thu, 24 Sep 2020 21:25:36 +0100