100% Green Limited

Company Registration Number: 06013777

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

SUITE 165 COURTHILL HOUSE
60 WATER LANE
WILMSLOW
CHESHIRE
SK9 5AJ

There are 210 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at SK9 5AJ

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
100% Green Limited is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 29 November 2006. Its current registered address is in Wilmslow, Cheshire.

Registration Data

Company Number

06013777

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Active

Incorporation Date

29 November 2006

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

30 March

Accounts Category

Accounts Last Made Up

30 March 2019

Accounts Next Due

30 December 2020

Returns Last Made Up

29 November 2015

Returns Next Due

27 December 2016

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

20172016201520142013201220112010
Fixed Assets £0£0£0£0£0£0£0£0
Current Assets £35,156£54,366£133,432£282,577£165,015£162,520£103,737£129,038
of which Cash £0£18,760£20,408£0£1,886£4,445£10,188£6,678
Total Assets £35,156£54,366£133,432£282,577£165,015£162,520£103,737£129,038
Current Liabilities £44,501£112,145£148,770£166,945£135,006£111,576£82,355£96,713
Net Current Assets £-9,345£-57,779£-15,338£115,632£30,009£50,944£21,382£32,325
Total Net Worth £156£-46,151£166£125,804£43,572£68,921£33,349£38,844

Previous Names

  • FILE 1250 LIMITED, active until 1 October 2008
  • 100% GREEN LIMITED, active until 25 June 2008
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

18.208.202.194 Wed, 23 Sep 2020 06:54:58 +0100