107 Lilliput Road Ltd

Company Registration Number: 06018642

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

11 RAVINE ROAD
CANFORD CLIFFS
POOLE
DORSET
BH13 7HS

There are 13 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at BH13 7HS

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
107 Lilliput Road Ltd is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 5 December 2006. Its current registered address is in Poole, Dorset.

Registration Data

Company Number

06018642

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Live but Receiver Manager on at least one charge

Incorporation Date

5 December 2006

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

4545 - Other building completion

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

31 March

Accounts Category

NO ACCOUNTS FILED

Accounts Last Made Up

Never

Accounts Next Due

5 October 2008

Returns Last Made Up

5 December 2007

Returns Next Due

2 January 2009

Mortgages

2 in total
2 outstanding

Financial Summary

No financial data available

Previous Names

  • PROJECT 1013 LTD, active until 12 February 2007
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

3.226.248.180 Sun, 27 Sep 2020 13:55:56 +0100