1-2-1 Associates Ltd

Company Registration Number: 06018984

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

182A HIGH STREET
BECKENHAM
KENT
BR3 1EW

There are 293 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at BR3 1EW

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
1-2-1 Associates Ltd is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 5 December 2006. Its current registered address is in Beckenham, Kent.

Registration Data

Company Number

06018984

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Active

Incorporation Date

5 December 2006

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

31 October

Accounts Category

Accounts Last Made Up

31 October 2018

Accounts Next Due

31 July 2020

Returns Last Made Up

5 December 2015

Returns Next Due

2 January 2017

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

2016201520142013201220112010
Fixed Assets £0£0£0£0£0£0£0
Current Assets £0£0£0£0£0£0£0
of which Cash £0£0£0£0£0£0£0
Total Assets £0£0£0£0£0£0£0
Current Liabilities £0£0£0£0£29£29£29
Net Current Assets £0£0£0£0£-29£-29£-29
Total Net Worth £0£0£0£0£-29£-29£-29

Previous Names

  • AR BARDEN LIMITED, active until 15 August 2007
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

3.233.229.90 Mon, 06 Jul 2020 23:36:44 +0100