Krish Msdi Ltd

Company Registration Number: 06045739

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

64 HODDER DRIVE
PERIVALE
GREENFORD
MIDDLESEX
UB6 8LL

There are 24 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at UB6 8LL

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
Krish Msdi Ltd is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 9 January 2007. Its current registered address is in Greenford, Middlesex.

Registration Data

Company Number

06045739

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Active - Proposal to Strike off

Incorporation Date

9 January 2007

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

31 January

Accounts Category

Accounts Last Made Up

31 January 2018

Accounts Next Due

31 October 2019

Returns Last Made Up

9 January 2016

Returns Next Due

6 February 2017

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

20172016201520142013201220112010
Fixed Assets £0£0£0£0£0£0£0£30,337
Current Assets £0£1,092£0£0£1,587£1,030£448£1,381
of which Cash £0£1,092£0£0£1,587£1,030£448£1,292
Total Assets £0£1,092£0£0£1,587£1,030£448£31,718
Current Liabilities £6,730£9,264£11,143£12,944£4,913£1,562£19,908£17,111
Net Current Assets £-6,730£-8,172£-11,143£-12,944£-3,326£-532£-19,460£-15,730
Total Net Worth £-6,320£-7,799£-10,645£-12,321£422£341£-18,462£14,607

Previous Names

  • 11 DUCKLINGS LIMITED, active until 24 January 2018
  • A K TRIVEDE LIMITED, active until 12 March 2008
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

3.234.143.26 Wed, 23 Sep 2020 20:05:35 +0100