Ampere Hospitality Limited

Company Registration Number: 06076693

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

STAG HOUSE
OLD LONDON ROAD
HERTFORD
HERTFORDSHIRE
SG13 7LA

There are 210 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at SG13 7LA

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
Ampere Hospitality Limited is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 31 January 2007. Its current registered address is in Hertford, Hertfordshire.

Registration Data

Company Number

06076693

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Active

Incorporation Date

31 January 2007

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

31 January

Accounts Category

DORMANT

Accounts Last Made Up

31 January 2019

Accounts Next Due

31 October 2020

Returns Last Made Up

31 January 2016

Returns Next Due

28 February 2017

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

2017201620152014201320122011201020092008
Fixed Assets £0£0£0£0£0£0£0£0£0£0
Current Assets £0£0£0£0£0£0£0£0£0£0
of which Cash £0£0£0£0£0£0£0£0£0£0
Total Assets £0£0£0£0£0£0£0£0£0£0
Current Liabilities £0£0£0£0£0£0£0£0£0£0
Net Current Assets £0£0£0£0£0£0£0£0£0£0
Total Net Worth £0£0£0£0£0£0£0£0£0£0

Previous Names

  • & HOTELS LIMITED, active until 1 June 2017
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

3.227.240.143 Sun, 19 Jan 2020 18:23:21 +0000