100 Management Ltd

Company Registration Number: 06077142

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

3RD FLOOR
20 BEDFORD STREET
LONDON
UNITED KINGDOM
WC2E 9HP

There are 297 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at WC2E 9HP

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
100 Management Ltd is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 1 February 2007. Its current registered address is in London.

Registration Data

Company Number

06077142

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Active - Proposal to Strike off

Incorporation Date

1 February 2007

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

90020 - Support activities to performing arts

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

30 December

Accounts Category

TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL

Accounts Last Made Up

30 December 2017

Accounts Next Due

30 September 2019

Returns Last Made Up

1 February 2016

Returns Next Due

1 March 2017

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

2016201520142013201220112010
Fixed Assets £0£0£0£0£0£0£0
Current Assets £299,060£41,294£10,604£12,978£1,240£751£1,140
of which Cash £154,761£1£6,848£5,396£1,240£351£348
Total Assets £299,060£41,294£10,604£12,978£1,240£751£1,140
Current Liabilities £119,319£41,586£11,617£14,226£8,258£4,238£2,148
Net Current Assets £179,741£-292£-1,013£-1,248£-7,018£-3,487£-1,008
Total Net Worth £180,259£398£213£387£-4,838£-1,879£1,136

Previous Names

  • COOL HAND MANAGEMENT LIMITED, active until 29 May 2015
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

3.237.71.23 Thu, 24 Sep 2020 10:34:16 +0100