06105169 Limited

Company Registration Number: 06105169

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

4385
COMPANIES HOUSE DEFAULT ADDRESS
CARDIFF
CF14 8LH

There are 8699 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at CF14 8LH

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
06105169 Limited is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 14 February 2007. Its current registered address is in Cardiff.

Registration Data

Company Number

06105169

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Active

Incorporation Date

14 February 2007

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

7487 - Other business activities

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

31 January

Accounts Category

TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL

Accounts Last Made Up

31 January 2010

Accounts Next Due

31 October 2011

Returns Last Made Up

14 March 2010

Returns Next Due

11 April 2011

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

201020092008
Fixed Assets £0£0£0
Current Assets £2,571£15,202£6,499
of which Cash £2,568£1£1
Total Assets £2,571£15,202£6,499
Current Liabilities £2,543£15,193£6,495
Net Current Assets £28£9£4
Total Net Worth £28£9£4

Previous Names

  • OGHAM LIMITED, active until 16 September 2014
  • PSC (1146 ) LIMITED, active until 6 August 2007
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

34.239.167.74 Sun, 12 Jul 2020 00:43:36 +0100