Anp Dalal Ltd

Company Registration Number: 06109405

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

BUTLER LLP
126-134 BAKER STREET
3 FLOOR
LONDON
ENGLAND
W1U 6UE

There are 140 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at W1U 6UE

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
Anp Dalal Ltd is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 16 February 2007. Its current registered address is in London.

Registration Data

Company Number

06109405

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Active

Incorporation Date

16 February 2007

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

74909 - Other professional, scientific and technical activities n.e.c.

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

31 March

Accounts Category

TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL

Accounts Last Made Up

31 March 2019

Accounts Next Due

31 December 2020

Returns Last Made Up

16 February 2016

Returns Next Due

16 March 2017

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

2017201620152014201320122011
Fixed Assets £0£0£0£0£2,943£0£0
Current Assets £49,362£31,014£42,911£34,705£29,466£44,202£68,526
of which Cash £49,362£29,789£38,541£18,618£10,605£26,166£1,374
Total Assets £49,362£31,014£42,911£34,705£32,409£44,202£68,526
Current Liabilities £10,860£1,814£3,699£2,031£857£4,063£27,329
Net Current Assets £38,502£29,200£39,212£32,674£28,609£40,139£41,197
Total Net Worth £40,039£30,314£40,149£32,761£31,552£42,293£41,931

Previous Names

  • SKP DALAL LIMITED, active until 6 March 2008
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

34.204.193.85 Mon, 25 May 2020 18:19:50 +0100