101 Cad Ltd

Company Registration Number: 06147945

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

105 BRACKENDALE AVENUE
BASILDON
ESSEX
ENGLAND
SS13 3JX

There are 3 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at SS13 3JX

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
101 Cad Ltd is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 9 March 2007. Its current registered address is in Basildon, Essex.

Registration Data

Company Number

06147945

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Active

Incorporation Date

9 March 2007

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

62090 - Other information technology service activities

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

31 March

Accounts Category

TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL

Accounts Last Made Up

31 March 2019

Accounts Next Due

31 December 2020

Returns Last Made Up

6 March 2016

Returns Next Due

3 April 2017

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

20172016201520142013201220112010
Fixed Assets £0£0£1£0£0£617£0£0
Current Assets £0£0£0£0£0£0£8,501£12,106
of which Cash £0£0£0£0£0£0£8,501£11,393
Total Assets £0£0£1£0£0£617£8,501£12,106
Current Liabilities £0£0£0£950£776£526£8,777£12,458
Net Current Assets £0£0£0£-950£-776£-526£-276£-352
Total Net Worth £0£0£1£-597£-291£91£473£174

Previous Names

  • NISQUILL PROJECTS LIMITED, active until 29 May 2009
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

18.207.106.142 Thu, 24 Sep 2020 00:01:53 +0100