108 Process Limited

Company Registration Number: 06148024

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

32 Doddington Close
Lower Earley
Reading
RG6 4BJ

There are 17 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at RG6 4BJ

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
108 Process Limited is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 9 March 2007. It was dissolved on 24 May 2016.

Registration Data

Company Number

06148024

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Dissolved

Incorporation Date

9 March 2007

Dissolution Date

24 May 2016

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

71129 - Other engineering activities

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

30 September

Accounts Category

TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL

Accounts Last Made Up

30 September 2015

Accounts Next Due

30 June 2017

Returns Last Made Up

9 March 2015

Returns Next Due

6 April 2016

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

20152014201320122011
Fixed Assets £0£0£0£0£0
Current Assets £24,277£40,022£22,744£28,204£20,227
of which Cash £24,277£36,902£22,744£25,468£17,779
Total Assets £24,277£40,022£22,744£28,204£20,227
Current Liabilities £16,858£27,216£22,773£21,876£20,325
Net Current Assets £7,419£12,806£-29£6,328£-98
Total Net Worth £7,427£12,821£2£6,390£0

Previous Names

  • RAHUL & SAJAL LIMITED, active until 19 September 2007
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

3.236.159.130 Tue, 04 Aug 2020 10:10:58 +0100