06244769 Limited

Company Registration Number: 06244769

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

31 GROUND FLOOR FLAT
VICTORIA ROAD
LONDON
ENGLAND
NW6 6SX

There are 20 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at NW6 6SX

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
06244769 Limited is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 11 May 2007. Its current registered address is in London.

Registration Data

Company Number

06244769

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Active

Incorporation Date

11 May 2007

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

8514 - Other human health activities

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

30 April

Accounts Category

TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL

Accounts Last Made Up

30 April 2011

Accounts Next Due

31 January 2013

Returns Last Made Up

20 May 2011

Returns Next Due

17 June 2012

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

2011201020092008
Fixed Assets £0£0£0£0
Current Assets £9,200£6,608£1,489£2,438
of which Cash £7,582£6,115£1£1
Total Assets £9,200£6,608£1,489£2,438
Current Liabilities £6,278£5,349£1,488£2,437
Net Current Assets £2,922£1,259£1£1
Total Net Worth £2,922£1,259£1£1

Previous Names

  • JOSHUA SERVICES LIMITED, active until 20 January 2015
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

3.235.22.210 Fri, 10 Jul 2020 20:37:12 +0100