108 Norwood Road Se24 Limited

Company Registration Number: 06255978

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

108 NORWOOD ROAD
LONDON
SE24 9BB

There are 9 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at SE24 9BB

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
108 Norwood Road Se24 Limited is a Private Company Limited by Guarantee first registered on 22 May 2007. Its current registered address is in London.

Registration Data

Company Number

06255978

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Guarantee

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Active

Incorporation Date

22 May 2007

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

98000 - Residents property management

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

31 May

Accounts Category

DORMANT

Accounts Last Made Up

31 May 2018

Accounts Next Due

29 February 2020

Returns Last Made Up

22 May 2016

Returns Next Due

19 June 2017

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

2017201620152014201320122011
Fixed Assets £0£0£0£0£0£0£0
Current Assets £0£0£0£0£0£0£0
of which Cash £0£0£0£0£0£0£0
Total Assets £0£0£0£0£0£0£0
Current Liabilities £0£0£0£0£0£0£0
Net Current Assets £0£0£0£0£0£0£0
Total Net Worth £0£0£0£0£0£0£0

Previous Names

  • ANISE FH COMPANY LIMITED, active until 5 January 2009
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

18.208.202.194 Fri, 25 Sep 2020 01:47:28 +0100