11 Penfold Street Freehold Management Company Limited

Company Registration Number: 06256003

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

APRIL COTTAGE
71 MALDON ROAD
GREAT BADDOW
ESSEX
CM2 7DN

There are 6 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at CM2 7DN

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
11 Penfold Street Freehold Management Company Limited is a Private Company Limited by Guarantee first registered on 22 May 2007. Its current registered address is in Great Baddow, Essex.

Registration Data

Company Number

06256003

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Guarantee

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Active

Incorporation Date

22 May 2007

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

98000 - Residents property management

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

31 May

Accounts Category

Accounts Last Made Up

31 May 2019

Accounts Next Due

28 February 2021

Returns Last Made Up

22 May 2016

Returns Next Due

19 June 2017

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

2017201620152014201320122011201020092008
Fixed Assets £0£0£0£0£0£0£0£0£0£0
Current Assets £0£0£0£0£0£0£0£0£0£0
of which Cash £0£0£0£0£0£0£0£0£0£0
Total Assets £0£0£0£0£0£0£0£0£0£0
Current Liabilities £0£0£0£0£0£0£0£0£0£0
Net Current Assets £0£0£0£0£0£0£0£0£0£0
Total Net Worth £0£0£0£0£0£0£0£0£0£0

Previous Names

  • BAY LEAF FH COMPANY LIMITED, active until 31 July 2007
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

3.234.143.26 Sun, 27 Sep 2020 02:13:48 +0100