Brickgen Limited

Company Registration Number: 06257170

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

2ND FLOOR STC HOUSE
7 ELMFIELD ROAD
BROMLEY
KENT
BR1 1LT

There are 479 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at BR1 1LT

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
Brickgen Limited is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 23 May 2007. Its current registered address is in Bromley, Kent.

Registration Data

Company Number

06257170

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Active

Incorporation Date

23 May 2007

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

74990 - Non-trading company

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

31 May

Accounts Category

DORMANT

Accounts Last Made Up

31 May 2018

Accounts Next Due

29 February 2020

Returns Last Made Up

23 May 2016

Returns Next Due

20 June 2017

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

201620152014201320122011201020092008
Fixed Assets £0£0£0£0£0£0£0£0£0
Current Assets £0£0£0£0£0£0£0£0£0
of which Cash £0£0£0£0£0£0£0£0£0
Total Assets £0£0£0£0£0£0£0£0£0
Current Liabilities £0£0£0£0£0£0£0£0£0
Net Current Assets £0£0£0£0£0£0£0£0£0
Total Net Worth £0£0£0£0£0£0£0£0£0

Previous Names

  • CHEPSTOW CAPITAL ADVISORS LIMITED, active until 25 July 2015
  • TEAMSHIELD LIMITED, active until 4 July 2007
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

3.231.167.166 Sat, 19 Sep 2020 09:36:41 +0100