White Digital Limited

Company Registration Number: 06264879

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

FOUND STUDIOS
1 LINDSEY STREET
LONDON
ENGLAND
EC1A 9HP

There are 52 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at EC1A 9HP

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
White Digital Limited is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 31 May 2007. Its current registered address is in London.

Registration Data

Company Number

06264879

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Active

Incorporation Date

31 May 2007

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

62020 - Information technology consultancy activities

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

30 September

Accounts Category

TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL

Accounts Last Made Up

30 September 2018

Accounts Next Due

30 June 2020

Returns Last Made Up

31 May 2016

Returns Next Due

28 June 2017

Mortgages

1 in total
1 satisfied

Financial Summary

2016201520142013201220112010
Fixed Assets £0£0£0£0£0£0£0
Current Assets £188,217£309,233£391,774£460,267£405,657£436,305£228,204
of which Cash £13,361£80,327£186,802£207,884£203,298£240,381£70,641
Total Assets £188,217£309,233£391,774£460,267£405,657£436,305£228,204
Current Liabilities £164,643£80,237£93,757£136,007£140,700£206,691£165,084
Net Current Assets £23,574£228,996£298,017£324,260£264,957£229,614£63,120
Total Net Worth £51,539£264,519£330,020£354,647£281,236£249,868£74,394

Previous Names

  • SEOPTIMISE LIMITED, active until 2 September 2014
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

18.204.227.117 Wed, 03 Jun 2020 00:01:27 +0100