173 Pavilion Road Limited

Company Registration Number: 06278859

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

DEVONSHIRE HOUSE
60 GOSWELL ROAD
LONDON
EC1M 7AD

There are 1354 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at EC1M 7AD

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
173 Pavilion Road Limited is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 13 June 2007. Its current registered address is in London.

Registration Data

Company Number

06278859

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Active - Proposal to Strike off

Incorporation Date

13 June 2007

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

31 December

Accounts Category

TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL

Accounts Last Made Up

31 December 2017

Accounts Next Due

30 September 2019

Returns Last Made Up

13 June 2015

Returns Next Due

11 July 2016

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

201620152014201320122011201020092008
Fixed Assets £0£0£0£0£0£0£0£0£0
Current Assets £1£1£0£0£0£1£0£0£0
of which Cash £0£0£0£0£0£0£0£0£0
Total Assets £1£1£0£0£0£1£0£0£0
Current Liabilities £0£0£0£0£0£0£0£0£0
Net Current Assets £1£1£0£0£0£1£0£0£0
Total Net Worth £1£1£0£0£0£1£0£0£0

Previous Names

  • FINLAW 577 LIMITED, active until 7 September 2007
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

34.238.190.122 Sat, 30 May 2020 18:34:17 +0100