11 Kenwyn Road Residents Limited

Company Registration Number: 06286249

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

2 ABINGER ROAD
LONDON
W4 1EL

There are 8 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at W4 1EL

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
11 Kenwyn Road Residents Limited is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 19 June 2007. Its current registered address is in London.

Registration Data

Company Number

06286249

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Active

Incorporation Date

19 June 2007

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

98000 - Residents property management

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

30 June

Accounts Category

DORMANT

Accounts Last Made Up

30 June 2019

Accounts Next Due

31 March 2021

Returns Last Made Up

19 June 2016

Returns Next Due

17 July 2017

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

2017201620152014201320122011201020092008
Fixed Assets £0£0£0£0£0£0£0£0£0£0
Current Assets £0£0£0£0£0£0£0£0£0£0
of which Cash £0£0£0£0£0£0£0£0£0£0
Total Assets £0£0£0£0£0£0£0£0£0£0
Current Liabilities £0£0£0£0£0£0£0£0£0£0
Net Current Assets £0£0£0£0£0£0£0£0£0£0
Total Net Worth £0£0£0£0£0£0£0£0£0£0

Previous Names

  • WHITCOT LIMITED, active until 29 August 2007
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

34.200.236.68 Mon, 21 Sep 2020 00:03:16 +0100