Beyond Dispute Health & Safety Ltd

Company Registration Number: 06332363

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

141 ENGLISHCOMBE LANE
SOUTHDOWN
BATH
BA2 2EL

There are 321 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at BA2 2EL

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
Beyond Dispute Health & Safety Ltd is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 2 August 2007. Its current registered address is in Bath.

Registration Data

Company Number

06332363

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Active

Incorporation Date

2 August 2007

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

31 August

Accounts Category

Accounts Last Made Up

31 August 2019

Accounts Next Due

31 May 2021

Returns Last Made Up

2 August 2015

Returns Next Due

30 August 2016

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

20172016201520142013201220112010
Fixed Assets £0£0£0£0£0£0£0£0
Current Assets £6,612£12,021£16,922£26,151£21,935£18,597£31,876£21,837
of which Cash £0£6,608£9,318£20,294£16,945£8,128£13,970£10,073
Total Assets £6,612£12,021£16,922£26,151£21,935£18,597£31,876£21,837
Current Liabilities £2,274£6,620£16,559£24,036£22,840£18,444£30,012£21,410
Net Current Assets £4,338£5,401£363£2,115£-905£153£1,864£427
Total Net Worth £5,580£6,327£1,598£3,762£475£153£1,864£427

Previous Names

  • BEYOND DISPUTE LTD, active until 14 November 2014
  • OLIVIA VAN DER WERFF LIMITED, active until 17 March 2010
  • BEYOND DISPUTE LIMITED, active until 17 March 2008
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

3.209.10.183 Sat, 28 Mar 2020 20:33:05 +0000