06398043 Limited

Company Registration Number: 06398043

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

AILEY BARN
AILEY
HEREFORDSHIRE
HR3 6NY

There are 7 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at HR3 6NY

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
06398043 Limited is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 12 October 2007. Its current registered address is in Herefordshire.

Registration Data

Company Number

06398043

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Liquidation

Incorporation Date

12 October 2007

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

4525 - Other special trades construction

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

31 March

Accounts Category

DORMANT

Accounts Last Made Up

31 March 2008

Accounts Next Due

31 January 2010

Returns Last Made Up

12 October 2008

Returns Next Due

9 November 2009

Mortgages

1 in total
1 outstanding

Financial Summary

2008
Fixed Assets £0
Current Assets £100
of which Cash £0
Total Assets £100
Current Liabilities £0
Net Current Assets £100
Total Net Worth £100

Previous Names

  • M.J. PROJECTS LIMITED, active until 16 July 2014
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

18.206.187.81 Wed, 27 May 2020 04:37:45 +0100