Ashton Consultancy Services (Nw) Limited

Company Registration Number: 06399625

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

34 St. Andrews Close
London
SE28 8NZ

There are 336 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at SE28 8NZ

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
Ashton Consultancy Services (Nw) Limited is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 15 October 2007. It was dissolved on 26 January 2016.

Registration Data

Company Number

06399625

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Dissolved

Incorporation Date

15 October 2007

Dissolution Date

26 January 2016

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

31 October

Accounts Category

DORMANT

Accounts Last Made Up

31 October 2012

Accounts Next Due

31 July 2014

Returns Last Made Up

15 October 2013

Returns Next Due

12 November 2014

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

2012201120102009
Fixed Assets £0£0£0£0
Current Assets £0£0£1£1
of which Cash £0£0£1£1
Total Assets £0£0£1£1
Current Liabilities £0£0£0£0
Net Current Assets £0£0£1£1
Total Net Worth £0£0£1£1

Previous Names

  • C & A DEVELOPMENTS LTD, active until 16 December 2014
  • ASHTON CONSULTANCY SERVICES LTD, active until 17 October 2014
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

34.204.200.74 Wed, 29 Jan 2020 18:00:47 +0000