06441713 Limited

Company Registration Number: 06441713

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

264 BANBURY ROAD
OXFORD
OXFORDSHIRE
OX2 7DY

There are 402 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at OX2 7DY

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
06441713 Limited is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 30 November 2007. Its current registered address is in Oxfordshire.

Registration Data

Company Number

06441713

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Active

Incorporation Date

30 November 2007

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

30 November

Accounts Category

TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL

Accounts Last Made Up

30 November 2010

Accounts Next Due

31 August 2012

Returns Last Made Up

30 November 2011

Returns Next Due

28 December 2012

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

201020092008
Fixed Assets £0£0£0
Current Assets £200,667£143,245£40,014
of which Cash £0£5,837£0
Total Assets £200,667£143,245£40,014
Current Liabilities £189,835£113,655£36,476
Net Current Assets £10,832£29,590£3,538
Total Net Worth £12,490£31,009£5,265

Previous Names

  • TUNGSTEN.SIA LIMITED, active until 24 October 2014
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

18.232.188.89 Sat, 11 Jul 2020 21:56:41 +0100