101 Investments Nominees Limited

Company Registration Number: 06442579

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

95 WIGMORE STREET
LONDON
ENGLAND AND WALES
W1U 1FB

There are 236 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at W1U 1FB

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
101 Investments Nominees Limited is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 3 December 2007. Its current registered address is in London, England and Wales.

Registration Data

Company Number

06442579

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Active

Incorporation Date

3 December 2007

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

31 December

Accounts Category

DORMANT

Accounts Last Made Up

31 December 2018

Accounts Next Due

30 September 2020

Returns Last Made Up

3 December 2015

Returns Next Due

31 December 2016

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

201620152014201320122011201020092008
Fixed Assets £0£0£0£0£0£0£0£0£0
Current Assets £0£0£0£0£0£1£1£1£1
of which Cash £0£0£0£0£0£0£0£0£0
Total Assets £0£0£0£0£0£1£1£1£1
Current Liabilities £0£0£0£0£0£0£0£0£0
Net Current Assets £0£0£0£0£0£1£1£1£1
Total Net Worth £0£0£0£0£0£1£1£1£1

Previous Names

  • TROPICALBRIGHT LIMITED, active until 8 February 2008
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

3.234.143.26 Tue, 29 Sep 2020 12:15:57 +0100