Concise Secretary Services Ltd

Company Registration Number: 06461597

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

301 LINEN HALL
162-168 REGENT STREET
LONDON
W1B 5TD

There are 92 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at W1B 5TD

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
Concise Secretary Services Ltd is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 2 January 2008. Its current registered address is in London.

Registration Data

Company Number

06461597

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Active - Proposal to Strike off

Incorporation Date

2 January 2008

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

99999 - Dormant Company

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

31 January

Accounts Category

DORMANT

Accounts Last Made Up

31 January 2017

Accounts Next Due

31 October 2018

Returns Last Made Up

24 November 2015

Returns Next Due

22 December 2016

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

2017201620152014201320122011
Fixed Assets £0£0£0£0£0£0£0
Current Assets £0£0£0£0£0£0£0
of which Cash £0£0£0£0£0£0£0
Total Assets £0£0£0£0£0£0£0
Current Liabilities £0£0£0£0£0£0£0
Net Current Assets £0£0£0£0£0£0£0
Total Net Worth £0£0£0£0£0£0£0

Previous Names

  • AMELEAD LIMITED, active until 30 June 2011
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

34.229.119.29 Fri, 10 Jul 2020 16:59:46 +0100