12 Godman Road Limited

Company Registration Number: 06480387

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

VISION PROPERTY & ESTATE MANAGEMENT
SUITE 2, ELMHURST
HIGH ROAD
LONDON
ENGLAND
E18 2QS

There are 76 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at E18 2QS

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
12 Godman Road Limited is a Private Company Limited by Guarantee first registered on 22 January 2008. Its current registered address is in London.

Registration Data

Company Number

06480387

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Guarantee

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Active

Incorporation Date

22 January 2008

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

31 December

Accounts Category

Accounts Last Made Up

31 December 2018

Accounts Next Due

30 September 2020

Returns Last Made Up

22 January 2016

Returns Next Due

19 February 2017

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

201720162015201420132012201120102009
Fixed Assets £0£0£0£0£0£0£0£0£0
Current Assets £0£0£5,169£3,533£1,675£4,073£3,189£0£0
of which Cash £0£0£5,169£3,533£1,675£1,936£3,189£0£0
Total Assets £0£0£5,169£3,533£1,675£4,073£3,189£0£0
Current Liabilities £0£0£3,669£3,669£3,669£5,727£3,189£0£0
Net Current Assets £0£0£1,500£-136£-1,994£-1,654£0£0£0
Total Net Worth £0£0£1,500£-136£-1,994£-1,654£0£0£0

Previous Names

  • 12 GODMAN ROAD RTM COMPANY LIMITED, active until 12 July 2018
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

18.208.202.194 Thu, 01 Oct 2020 03:29:07 +0100