06499221 Limited

Company Registration Number: 06499221

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

18 WOODFIELD ROAD
CRAWLEY
WEST SUSSEX
RH10 8BY

There are 5 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at RH10 8BY

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
06499221 Limited is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 11 February 2008. Its current registered address is in Crawley, West Sussex.

Registration Data

Company Number

06499221

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Active

Incorporation Date

11 February 2008

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

61200 - Wireless telecommunications activities

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

28 February

Accounts Category

DORMANT

Accounts Last Made Up

28 February 2019

Accounts Next Due

30 November 2020

Returns Last Made Up

11 February 2016

Returns Next Due

11 March 2017

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

20172016201520142013201220112010
Fixed Assets £0£0£0£0£0£0£0£0
Current Assets £0£0£0£0£0£0£0£100
of which Cash £0£0£0£0£0£0£0£0
Total Assets £0£0£0£0£0£0£0£100
Current Liabilities £0£0£0£0£0£0£0£0
Net Current Assets £0£0£0£0£0£0£0£100
Total Net Worth £0£0£0£0£0£0£0£100

Previous Names

  • INTELCOM ASSOCIATES LIMITED, active until 20 October 2009
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

34.204.193.85 Tue, 02 Jun 2020 12:43:11 +0100