111 Obs (General Partner) Limited

Company Registration Number: 06529199

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

1 MORE LONDON PLACE
LONDON
SE1 2AF

There are 1314 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at SE1 2AF

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
111 Obs (General Partner) Limited is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 10 March 2008. Its current registered address is in London.

Registration Data

Company Number

06529199

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Liquidation

Incorporation Date

10 March 2008

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

31 December

Accounts Category

FULL

Accounts Last Made Up

31 December 2013

Accounts Next Due

30 September 2015

Returns Last Made Up

7 April 2015

Returns Next Due

5 May 2016

Mortgages

2 in total
2 satisfied

Financial Summary

20132012201120102009
Fixed Assets £10,473£1,812£3,158£3,352£3,586
Current Assets £8,980£0£0£0£0
of which Cash £0£0£0£0£0
Total Assets £19,453£1,812£3,158£3,352£3,586
Current Liabilities £8,980£0£0£0£0
Net Current Assets £0£0£0£0£0
Total Net Worth £10,473£1,812£3,158£3,352£3,586

Previous Names

  • KBC (GENERAL PARTNER) LIMITED, active until 12 March 2008
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

3.230.119.106 Tue, 29 Sep 2020 05:09:51 +0100