11 Hermitage Road RTM Company Limited

Company Registration Number: 06567699

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

11C HERMITAGE ROAD
LONDON
N4 1DF

There are 13 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at N4 1DF

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
11 Hermitage Road RTM Company Limited is a Private Company Limited by Guarantee first registered on 16 April 2008. Its current registered address is in London.

Registration Data

Company Number

06567699

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Guarantee

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Active

Incorporation Date

16 April 2008

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

98000 - Residents property management

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

30 April

Accounts Category

Accounts Last Made Up

30 April 2019

Accounts Next Due

31 January 2021

Returns Last Made Up

16 April 2016

Returns Next Due

14 May 2017

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

201720162015201420132012201120102009
Fixed Assets £0£0£0£0£0£0£0£0£0
Current Assets £2,889£1,982£2,495£6,801£4,408£1,925£1,420£1,420£2,017
of which Cash £0£1,982£2,495£6,801£4,408£1,925£1,420£1,420£2,017
Total Assets £2,889£1,982£2,495£6,801£4,408£1,925£1,420£1,420£2,017
Current Liabilities £0£0£0£0£0£0£0£0£0
Net Current Assets £2,889£1,982£2,495£6,801£4,408£1,925£1,420£1,420£2,017
Total Net Worth £2,889£1,982£2,495£6,801£4,408£1,925£1,420£1,420£2,017

Previous Names

  • 11 HERMITAGE ROAD RTM LIMITED, active until 8 November 2010
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

3.234.143.26 Tue, 29 Sep 2020 11:02:47 +0100