Konings Detailing Ltd

Company Registration Number: 06582810

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

1 WILLIS WAYE
KINGS WORTHY
WINCHESTER
UNITED KINGDOM
SO23 7QT

There are 5 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at SO23 7QT

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
Konings Detailing Ltd is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 1 May 2008. Its current registered address is in Winchester.

Registration Data

Company Number

06582810

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Active

Incorporation Date

1 May 2008

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

96090 - Other service activities n.e.c.

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

31 May

Accounts Category

Accounts Last Made Up

31 May 2018

Accounts Next Due

29 February 2020

Returns Last Made Up

1 May 2016

Returns Next Due

29 May 2017

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

20172016201520142013201220112010
Fixed Assets £0£0£0£0£0£0£0£279
Current Assets £3,438£4,347£3,135£6,628£4,764£21£111£625
of which Cash £429£1,023£3,135£4,228£2£21£111£171
Total Assets £3,438£4,347£3,135£6,628£4,764£21£111£904
Current Liabilities £2,133£3,096£1,930£2,705£859£11,060£3,020£57
Net Current Assets £1,305£1,251£1,205£3,923£3,905£-11,039£-2,909£568
Total Net Worth £1,305£1,251£1,205£3,923£3,905£-10,946£-2,723£847

Previous Names

  • ALTERCLEAN LIMITED, active until 5 September 2018
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

3.235.137.159 Fri, 25 Sep 2020 20:49:27 +0100