Beyond Aesthetic T/a DR Terry Clinic Ltd.

Company Registration Number: 06600378

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

FLAT 4
432 MERTON ROAD
LONDON
ENGLAND
SW18 5AE

There are 9 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at SW18 5AE

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
Beyond Aesthetic T/a DR Terry Clinic Ltd. is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 22 May 2008. Its current registered address is in London.

Registration Data

Company Number

06600378

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Active

Incorporation Date

22 May 2008

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

86220 - Specialists medical practice activities

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

31 May

Accounts Category

TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL

Accounts Last Made Up

31 May 2018

Accounts Next Due

29 February 2020

Returns Last Made Up

22 May 2016

Returns Next Due

19 June 2017

Mortgages

1 in total
1 outstanding

Financial Summary

20162015201420132012201120102009
Fixed Assets £0£0£0£0£0£0£0£0
Current Assets £78,676£44,729£1,908£3,697£5,530£14,363£14,178£22,915
of which Cash £17,068£5,221£1,105£2,080£4,630£3,010£4,165£80
Total Assets £78,676£44,729£1,908£3,697£5,530£14,363£14,178£22,915
Current Liabilities £48,706£45,560£45,961£59,881£27,828£22,404£27,408£9,313
Net Current Assets £29,970£-831£-44,053£-56,184£-22,298£-8,041£-13,230£13,602
Total Net Worth £-20,838£-53,212£-100,816£-64,443£-20,231£-7,898£-13,230£13,602

Previous Names

  • BEYOND AESTHETIC T/A THE SKIN ENERGY CLINIC LTD, active until 1 May 2015
  • BEYOND AESTHETIC LTD, active until 18 October 2012
  • ENDLESS FREEDOM LIMITED, active until 24 November 2010
  • ENDLESS BEAUTY LTD, active until 10 June 2008
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

35.168.111.204 Mon, 06 Jul 2020 12:27:10 +0100