06602178 Ltd

Company Registration Number: 06602178

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

30 MOUNT ROAD
CASTLE GRESLEY
SWADLINCOTE
DERBYSHIRE
DE11 9ES

There are 6 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at DE11 9ES

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
06602178 Ltd is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 27 May 2008. Its current registered address is in Swadlincote, Derbyshire.

Registration Data

Company Number

06602178

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Active - Proposal to Strike off

Incorporation Date

27 May 2008

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

None Supplied

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

31 May

Accounts Category

NO ACCOUNTS FILED

Accounts Last Made Up

Never

Accounts Next Due

27 February 2010

Returns Last Made Up

Never

Returns Next Due

24 June 2009

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

No financial data available

Previous Names

  • CLARKE AMUSEMENTS LTD, active until 21 October 2014
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

18.207.240.35 Sat, 25 Jan 2020 02:49:26 +0000