11 Holland Road Freehold Ltd

Company Registration Number: 06602393

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

11 HOLLAND ROAD
HOLLAND ROAD
LONDON
ENGLAND
W14 8HJ

There are 31 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at W14 8HJ

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
11 Holland Road Freehold Ltd is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 27 May 2008. Its current registered address is in London.

Registration Data

Company Number

06602393

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Active

Incorporation Date

27 May 2008

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

41100 - Development of building projects

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

31 May

Accounts Category

DORMANT

Accounts Last Made Up

31 May 2019

Accounts Next Due

28 February 2021

Returns Last Made Up

27 May 2016

Returns Next Due

24 June 2017

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

2016201520142013201220112010
Fixed Assets £0£0£0£0£0£0£0
Current Assets £0£0£0£0£0£0£0
of which Cash £0£0£0£0£0£0£0
Total Assets £0£0£0£0£0£0£0
Current Liabilities £0£0£0£0£0£0£0
Net Current Assets £0£0£0£0£0£0£0
Total Net Worth £0£0£0£0£0£0£0

Previous Names

  • 06602393 LTD, active until 31 January 2014
  • ARDENT HOMES (UK) LTD, active until 16 January 2014
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

75.101.220.230 Thu, 24 Sep 2020 21:27:20 +0100