Manor Retail Company 2 Limited

Company Registration Number: 06610790

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

VENTER BUILDING
MANDARIN ROAD
HOUGHTON LE SPRING
ENGLAND
DH4 5RA

There are 90 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at DH4 5RA

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
Manor Retail Company 2 Limited is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 4 June 2008. Its current registered address is in Houghton Le Spring.

Registration Data

Company Number

06610790

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Active

Incorporation Date

4 June 2008

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

99999 - Dormant Company

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

31 March

Accounts Category

DORMANT

Accounts Last Made Up

31 March 2018

Accounts Next Due

31 December 2019

Returns Last Made Up

4 June 2016

Returns Next Due

2 July 2017

Mortgages

1 in total
1 satisfied

Financial Summary

20172016201520142013201220112009
Fixed Assets £0£0£0£0£0£0£0£0
Current Assets £0£0£0£0£0£0£0£0
of which Cash £0£0£0£0£0£0£0£0
Total Assets £0£0£0£0£0£0£0£0
Current Liabilities £0£0£0£0£0£0£0£0
Net Current Assets £0£0£0£0£0£0£0£0
Total Net Worth £0£0£0£0£0£0£0£0

Previous Names

  • 0800 REPAIR LIMITED, active until 20 September 2016
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

100.26.176.182 Wed, 11 Dec 2019 06:36:47 +0000