Infinity Projects Investment Limited

Company Registration Number: 06641346

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

SUITE 1, 3RD FLOOR
11-12 ST. JAMES'S SQUARE
LONDON
UNITED KINGDOM
SW1Y 4LB

There are 2389 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at SW1Y 4LB

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
Infinity Projects Investment Limited is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 9 July 2008. Its current registered address is in London.

Registration Data

Company Number

06641346

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Active

Incorporation Date

9 July 2008

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

70221 - Financial management

70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management

82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

31 December

Accounts Category

TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL

Accounts Last Made Up

31 December 2018

Accounts Next Due

30 September 2020

Returns Last Made Up

9 July 2015

Returns Next Due

6 August 2016

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

20162015201420132012201120102009
Fixed Assets £0£0£0£0£0£0£0£0
Current Assets £20,552£20,122£20,200£62,769£0£0£0£10,010
of which Cash £530£100£178£62,769£0£0£0£10,010
Total Assets £20,552£20,122£20,200£62,769£0£0£0£10,010
Current Liabilities £228,520£154,020£79,928£48,744£0£0£0£3,010
Net Current Assets £-207,968£-133,898£-59,728£14,025£0£0£0£7,000
Total Net Worth £-207,968£-133,898£-59,728£14,025£0£0£0£7,000

Previous Names

  • INFINITY COSMOS PROJECTS INVESTMENT LIMITED, active until 19 July 2011
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

34.204.168.209 Thu, 28 May 2020 19:13:19 +0100