06696036 Limited

Company Registration Number: 06696036

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

17A-19 HARCOURT STREET
LONDON
W1H 4HF

There are 15 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at W1H 4HF

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
06696036 Limited is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 12 September 2008. Its current registered address is in London.

Registration Data

Company Number

06696036

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Liquidation

Incorporation Date

12 September 2008

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

7414 - Business & management consultancy

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

30 September

Accounts Category

TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL

Accounts Last Made Up

30 September 2009

Accounts Next Due

30 June 2011

Returns Last Made Up

12 September 2010

Returns Next Due

10 October 2011

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

2009
Fixed Assets £0
Current Assets £95,384
of which Cash £0
Total Assets £95,384
Current Liabilities £162,618
Net Current Assets £-67,234
Total Net Worth £-31,371

Previous Names

  • OMAGIS LIMITED, active until 8 April 2011
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

3.231.220.139 Thu, 09 Apr 2020 07:04:18 +0100